Logistai

Pavadinimas: Logistai
Įkurta: 2014
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tadas Girniussunkus kraštas1959536
0Andžejus Zmejauskaslengvas kraštas18810035
1Jevgenij Korvelatakuojantis gynėjas1868536
1Ervinas Stankevičlengvas kraštas1889528
4Rafal Karpovičsunkus kraštas1889636
6Gintaras Plytnikasatakuojantis gynėjas18715132
8Bogdan Mikšosunkus kraštas1909737
12Linas Bertauskasvidurio puolėjas19111041
13Anatolij Jedinskijatakuojantis gynėjas1838336
16Darekas Miloševičiusįžaidėjas1869235
16Lukas Kavaliauskassunkus kraštas1908028
22Artūras Taučenskaslengvas kraštas1868236
24Andzej Butkevičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1868526
41Erik Guščosunkus kraštas2029636
90Tomaš Guščolengvas kraštas1908332
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai