Ridikas

Pavadinimas: Ridikas
Įkurta: 2010
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Regimantas Šeštokasįžaidėjas1887634
0Edmundas Volskisatakuojantis gynėjas1797529
0Lukas Radžiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1838230
0Julius Stanaitisatakuojantis gynėjas1878533
0Ignas Vaičyslengvas kraštas1888430
0Tautvydas Jurgaitissunkus kraštas1948430
0Tomas Silvanavičiussunkus kraštas1959831
0Jonas Norvaišasvidurio puolėjas20310034
0Viktoras Asačiovasvidurio puolėjas20210034
0Kipras Grinevičiusvidurio puolėjas20311033
0Piotr Leusįžaidėjas1776538
0Edmundas Katovičiuslengvas kraštas1888534
0Edvardas Juškaatakuojantis gynėjas1808240
0Tomas Urbelionisatakuojantis gynėjas1889032
0Remigijus Indrašiussunkus kraštas1909438
4Vilius Lengvinas--
10Paulius Tamašauskas--
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai