Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Mindaugas Gaubšaslengvas kraštas1918524
3Valerij Stefanovičįžaidėjas1767037
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827531
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938337
8Andriejus Bosijakassunkus kraštas1839039
9Vidas Paltarackasvidurio puolėjas19810034
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778440
12Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949532
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1858231
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898431
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511536
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929634
22Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929630
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai