Martonas

Pavadinimas: Martonas
Įkurta: 2007
Salė: Ekinstos sporto salė, Vytenio g. 46B
Tinklalapis: www.martonas.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tomas Gineitisįžaidėjas1808037
0Gediminas Girniusatakuojantis gynėjas1797032
4Dominykas Mėlinauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1858525
5Tomas Sergadejevaslengvas kraštas1829535
6Mantas Dong--
6Edgaras Pundziusatakuojantis gynėjas1877832
7Domantas Suveizdislengvas kraštas1978432
8Justinas Lekyssunkus kraštas1879033
9Eividas Petrulissunkus kraštas1988032
10Edvinas Lenkauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1897632
11Mindaugas Markevičiuslengvas kraštas1848433
12Gytautas Poškasunkus kraštas1969633
12Rytis Petrulisvidurio puolėjas2029828
13Karolis Kvedaravičiusvidurio puolėjas19410733
13Danielius Kopūstasvidurio puolėjas20210524
14Tautvydas Pipirassunkus kraštas1979429
14Domantas Pipirasvidurio puolėjas20310531
21Simonas Lekysįžaidėjas1827529
23Arūnas Lekysatakuojantis gynėjas1848235
24Julius Pečiulevičiussunkus kraštas1988433
24Giedrius Bielskis--
32Giedrius Mikailasunkus kraštas1929734
44Ignas Urbonasįžaidėjas1928525
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai