Tirola

Pavadinimas: Tirola
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.hansatrk.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
3Jonas Kliukasįžaidėjas1837932
4Edvinas Urkisatakuojantis gynėjas1817030
5Daroslav Bernatvidurio puolėjas19210040
9Denisas Oliferasįžaidėjas1838242
10Romuald Zemlianskijlengvas kraštas1928532
12Audrius Gurskisįžaidėjas1807532
15Dainius Vyčassunkus kraštas19511831
18Mindaugas Zalatorissunkus kraštas1959338
19Vladas Piskariovaslengvas kraštas1858530
20Tomas Karneckiatakuojantis gynėjas-
22Albinas Kirkilasvidurio puolėjas1978231
23Tomas Burtiliusatakuojantis gynėjas1859043
25Edgaras Mickevičiussunkus kraštas1968034
25Laimonas Juškasunkus kraštas1938335
34Egidijus Mažeikasunkus kraštas1969435
40Evaldas Žigutisvidurio puolėjas1979236
Personalas
Komandos treneris
Denisas Oliferas
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai