Logistai

Pavadinimas: Logistai
Įkurta: 2014
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tadas Girniussunkus kraštas1959533
0Andžejus Zmejauskaslengvas kraštas18810033
1Jevgenij Korvelatakuojantis gynėjas1868533
1Ervinas Stankevičlengvas kraštas1889525
4Rafal Karpovičsunkus kraštas1889634
6Gintaras Plytnikasatakuojantis gynėjas18715130
8Bogdan Mikšosunkus kraštas1909734
12Linas Bertauskasvidurio puolėjas19111039
13Anatolij Jedinskijatakuojantis gynėjas1838333
16Darekas Miloševičiusįžaidėjas1869232
16Lukas Kavaliauskassunkus kraštas1908025
22Artūras Taučenskaslengvas kraštas1868234
24Andzej Butkevičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1868524
41Erik Guščosunkus kraštas2029633
90Tomaš Guščolengvas kraštas1908330
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai