Ridikas

Pavadinimas: Ridikas
Įkurta: 2010
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Regimantas Šeštokasįžaidėjas1887631
0Edmundas Volskisatakuojantis gynėjas1797526
0Lukas Radžiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1838227
0Julius Stanaitisatakuojantis gynėjas1878530
0Ignas Vaičyslengvas kraštas1888427
0Tautvydas Jurgaitissunkus kraštas1948427
0Tomas Silvanavičiussunkus kraštas1959828
0Jonas Norvaišasvidurio puolėjas20310031
0Viktoras Asačiovasvidurio puolėjas20210031
0Kipras Grinevičiusvidurio puolėjas20311030
0Piotr Leusįžaidėjas1776535
0Edmundas Katovičiuslengvas kraštas1888531
0Edvardas Juškaatakuojantis gynėjas1808237
0Tomas Urbelionisatakuojantis gynėjas1889029
0Remigijus Indrašiussunkus kraštas1909434
4Vilius Lengvinas--
10Paulius Tamašauskas--
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai