Ridikas

Pavadinimas: Ridikas
Įkurta: 2010
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Regimantas Šeštokasįžaidėjas1887631
0Edmundas Volskisatakuojantis gynėjas1797526
0Lukas Radžiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1838228
0Julius Stanaitisatakuojantis gynėjas1878531
0Ignas Vaičyslengvas kraštas1888427
0Tautvydas Jurgaitissunkus kraštas1948427
0Tomas Silvanavičiussunkus kraštas1959828
0Jonas Norvaišasvidurio puolėjas20310032
0Viktoras Asačiovasvidurio puolėjas20210031
0Kipras Grinevičiusvidurio puolėjas20311030
0Piotr Leusįžaidėjas1776535
0Edmundas Katovičiuslengvas kraštas1888532
0Edvardas Juškaatakuojantis gynėjas1808237
0Tomas Urbelionisatakuojantis gynėjas1889030
0Remigijus Indrašiussunkus kraštas1909435
4Vilius Lengvinas--
10Paulius Tamašauskas--
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai