Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
3Valerij Stefanovič įžaidėjas1767033
4Karolis Marcinkevičiusįžaidėjas1877730
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827528
5Arvydas Dveilyslengvas kraštas1888538
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938334
8Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949529
9Ignas Žilėnassunkus kraštas1908536
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778436
12Valdas Jakaitisvidurio puolėjas20211035
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18582-
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898428
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511532
20Mindaugas Birgiolavidurio puolėjas1948535
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929631
23Artūras Lisinskasatakuojantis gynėjas1736331
27Mindaugas Simonavičiusvidurio puolėjas19312528
99Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929626
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis