Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Mindaugas Gaubšaslengvas kraštas1918522
3Valerij Stefanovičįžaidėjas1767034
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827528
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938334
8Andriejus Bosijakassunkus kraštas1839037
9Vidas Paltarackasvidurio puolėjas19810032
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778437
12Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949530
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1858228
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898428
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511533
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929632
22Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929627
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis