Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Mindaugas Gaubšaslengvas kraštas1918523
3Valerij Stefanovičįžaidėjas1767035
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827529
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938335
8Andriejus Bosijakassunkus kraštas1839038
9Vidas Paltarackasvidurio puolėjas19810033
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778438
12Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949531
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1858229
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898429
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511534
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929633
22Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929628
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai