Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
3Valerij Stefanovičįžaidėjas1767033
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827528
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938334
8Andriejus Bosijakassunkus kraštas1839036
9Vidas Paltarackasvidurio puolėjas19810031
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778437
12Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949529
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1858228
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898428
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511533
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929631
22Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929627
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis