Martonas

Pavadinimas: Martonas
Įkurta: 2007
Salė: Ekinstos sporto salė, Vytenio g. 46B
Tinklalapis: www.martonas.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tomas Gineitisįžaidėjas1808035
0Gediminas Girniusatakuojantis gynėjas1797030
4Dominykas Mėlinauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1858523
5Tomas Sergadejevaslengvas kraštas1829533
6Mantas Dong--
6Edgaras Pundziusatakuojantis gynėjas1877829
7Domantas Suveizdislengvas kraštas1978430
8Justinas Lekyssunkus kraštas1879031
9Eividas Petrulissunkus kraštas1988030
10Edvinas Lenkauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1897629
11Mindaugas Markevičiuslengvas kraštas1848430
12Gytautas Poškasunkus kraštas1969631
12Rytis Petrulisvidurio puolėjas2029825
13Karolis Kvedaravičiusvidurio puolėjas19410731
13Danielius Kopūstasvidurio puolėjas20210522
14Tautvydas Pipirassunkus kraštas1979427
14Domantas Pipirasvidurio puolėjas20310528
21Simonas Lekysįžaidėjas1827527
23Arūnas Lekysatakuojantis gynėjas1848233
24Julius Pečiulevičiussunkus kraštas1988430
24Giedrius Bielskis--
32Giedrius Mikailasunkus kraštas1929731
44Ignas Urbonasįžaidėjas1928523