Martonas

Pavadinimas: Martonas
Įkurta: 2007
Salė: Ekinstos sporto salė, Vytenio g. 46B
Tinklalapis: www.martonas.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tomas Gineitisįžaidėjas1808036
0Gediminas Girniusatakuojantis gynėjas1797031
4Dominykas Mėlinauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1858523
5Tomas Sergadejevaslengvas kraštas1829533
6Mantas Dong--
6Edgaras Pundziusatakuojantis gynėjas1877830
7Domantas Suveizdislengvas kraštas1978430
8Justinas Lekyssunkus kraštas1879031
9Eividas Petrulissunkus kraštas1988030
10Edvinas Lenkauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1897630
11Mindaugas Markevičiuslengvas kraštas1848431
12Gytautas Poškasunkus kraštas1969631
12Rytis Petrulisvidurio puolėjas2029826
13Karolis Kvedaravičiusvidurio puolėjas19410732
13Danielius Kopūstasvidurio puolėjas20210522
14Tautvydas Pipirassunkus kraštas1979427
14Domantas Pipirasvidurio puolėjas20310529
21Simonas Lekysįžaidėjas1827528
23Arūnas Lekysatakuojantis gynėjas1848234
24Julius Pečiulevičiussunkus kraštas1988431
24Giedrius Bielskis--
32Giedrius Mikailasunkus kraštas1929732
44Ignas Urbonasįžaidėjas1928523
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai