Martonas

Pavadinimas: Martonas
Įkurta: 2007
Salė: Ekinstos sporto salė, Vytenio g. 46B
Tinklalapis: www.martonas.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tomas Gineitisįžaidėjas1808034
0Gediminas Girniusatakuojantis gynėjas1797029
4Dominykas Mėlinauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1858522
5Tomas Sergadejevaslengvas kraštas1829532
6Mantas Dong--
7Domantas Suveizdislengvas kraštas1978429
8Justinas Lekyssunkus kraštas1879030
9Eividas Petrulissunkus kraštas1988029
10Edvinas Lenkauskasatakuojantis gynėjas1897628
11Mindaugas Markevičiuslengvas kraštas1848429
12Gytautas Poškasunkus kraštas1969630
12Rytis Petrulisvidurio puolėjas2029824
13Karolis Kvedaravičiusvidurio puolėjas19410730
13Danielius Kopūstasvidurio puolėjas20210521
14Tautvydas Pipirassunkus kraštas1979426
14Domantas Pipirasvidurio puolėjas20310527
21Simonas Lekysįžaidėjas1827526
23Arūnas Lekysatakuojantis gynėjas1848232
24Julius Pečiulevičiussunkus kraštas1988429
24Giedrius Bielskis--
32Giedrius Mikailasunkus kraštas1929730
44Ignas Urbonasįžaidėjas1928522