Lynx

Pavadinimas: Lynx
Įkurta: 2009
Salė: Ekinstos sporto centras (Vytenio g. 46B), Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.lynx.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
2Justas Stankuslengvas kraštas1968227
3Ervin Rizgelissunkus kraštas1989331
4Mindaugas Kietisįžaidėjas1878023
8Edvinas Adomaitisvidurio puolėjas19810035
9Deimantas Pavlovskisįžaidėjas1858027
10Paulius Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18580-
10Justinas Daugėlalengvas kraštas1938030
11Donatas Lesnikįžaidėjas1747040
13Dovydas Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1787525
14Justinas Povilauskasvidurio puolėjas20510529
15Matas Karoblissunkus kraštas19025
17Rokas Rolisatakuojantis gynėjas1847830
24Marius Nenartavičiussunkus kraštas20010531
26Andrej Tichonovlengvas kraštas2012123
27Žydrūnas Baliūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18578-
33Viktoras Šukyssunkus kraštas1918827
34Vytautas Peisokasvidurio puolėjas20010032
54Aivaras Martinaitislengvas kraštas1849033
55Gytis Sušinskasįžaidėjas1849134
88Tomas Aleinikovaslengvas kraštas1889236
88Gediminas Povilauskassunkus kraštas1969928
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai