Lynx

Pavadinimas: Lynx
Įkurta: 2009
Salė: Ekinstos sporto centras (Vytenio g. 46B), Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.lynx.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Justinas Povilauskasvidurio puolėjas20510528
2Justas Stankuslengvas kraštas1968225
3Ervin Rizgelissunkus kraštas1989330
4Mindaugas Kietisįžaidėjas1878021
8Edvinas Adomaitisvidurio puolėjas19810034
9Deimantas Pavlovskisįžaidėjas1858026
10Paulius Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18580-
10Justinas Daugėlalengvas kraštas1938028
11Donatas Lesnikįžaidėjas1747039
13Dovydas Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1787523
15Gediminas Povilauskassunkus kraštas1969927
17Rokas Rolisatakuojantis gynėjas1847829
24Marius Nenartavičiussunkus kraštas20010529
27Aivaras Martinaitislengvas kraštas1849032
33Viktoras Šukyssunkus kraštas1918825
34Vytautas Peisokasvidurio puolėjas20010030
54Žydrūnas Baliūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18578-
55Gytis Sušinskasįžaidėjas1849133
88Tomas Aleinikovaslengvas kraštas1889235