Lynx

Pavadinimas: Lynx
Įkurta: 2009
Salė: Ekinstos sporto centras (Vytenio g. 46B), Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.lynx.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
2Justas Stankuslengvas kraštas1968226
3Ervin Rizgelissunkus kraštas1989330
4Mindaugas Kietisįžaidėjas1878022
8Edvinas Adomaitisvidurio puolėjas19810034
9Deimantas Pavlovskisįžaidėjas1858026
10Paulius Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18580-
10Justinas Daugėlalengvas kraštas1938029
11Donatas Lesnikįžaidėjas1747039
13Dovydas Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1787524
14Justinas Povilauskasvidurio puolėjas20510528
15Matas Karoblissunkus kraštas19024
17Rokas Rolisatakuojantis gynėjas1847829
24Marius Nenartavičiussunkus kraštas20010530
26Andrej Tichonovlengvas kraštas2012122
27Žydrūnas Baliūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18578-
33Viktoras Šukyssunkus kraštas1918826
34Vytautas Peisokasvidurio puolėjas20010031
54Aivaras Martinaitislengvas kraštas1849032
55Gytis Sušinskasįžaidėjas1849134
88Tomas Aleinikovaslengvas kraštas1889235
88Gediminas Povilauskassunkus kraštas1969927